12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail
12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model NO.
SM975
Price:
USD 1.70-1.90
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
100
Country of Origin:
shenzhen
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Brand Name:smiton
  • Model Number:SM975
  • Product name:optical fiber pigtail
  • Type:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Color:orange
  • Material:PVC
  • meter:1M 2M 3M any size can acceptable
  • Certification:ce
  • Application:Network
  • Fiber Type:Single mode
Detailed Images
Product Description

SC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail.

APPLICATION:.

•Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks


•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC 
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

IL A1
≤0.3dB
RLA1
<50dB
IL B1
≤0.3dB
RLB1
<50dB
IL A2
≤0.3dB
RLA2
<50dB
IL B2
≤0.3dB
RLB2
<50dB
Factory&Invetory
Related Products
Packing&Delivery

Packing&Delivery.

1. Most of samples: 3-7 days
2. Wholesales orders: 15-18days according to different quantities
3. OEM order: 25-30 days after receiving your drawing files confirmation and payment

Certification
Contact
Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
chat_prolist

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language