SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver
SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver

SMITON 20km 1310/1550nm LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Model NO.:
SM1013
Delivery:
FOB
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CHINA
  • Brand Name:SMITON
  • Model Number:SM1013
  • Product name:SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1550nm LC DDM
  • Keywords:SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Type:SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Transmission Distance:20KM/40KM
  • Temperature:0~70°C or -40~85°C
  • Rate:155M
  • Wave Length:1310nm/1510nm
  • Packing:10pcs/Blister box
  • Sample:$10
  • Application:For Fiber Optical Equipment
Product Description

  • SpecificationSpecification

 
Type: Single Mode Single fiber 
Transmission Distance :20km/40km
Wavelength :1310/1550 nm
Data Rate :155m/1.25G 
Connector type: LC

Packing&Shipping
1. Neutral packaging 
10pcs/packing
2. It can be labeled according to customer's requirements.
3. OEM packaging according to customer requirements

Related Products
Company Introduction

SMITON.

Shenzhen S-Miton Technology Co., Ltd.. is located in Guangdong Province, China.Founded in 2001, we are 

specialized in the R&D and manufacture of wires, cables and telephone accessories. Telephone cable, 

 Fiber Optic Cable , Patch Cord Cable,HDMI & VGA cable, Lan cable UTP/FTP/S-FTP Category 5E & Category 6, .....
Our company has gained the UL, CE and RoHS certification. Moreover, we have a group of experienced technicians

 and quality administrators to ensure quality. 

EXHIBITIONS

FAQ


Can I have my own logo on the products?
Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.
Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.
What makes you different with others?
1)S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 hours
If you need an advise, pls send us an inquiry, we will answer your questions immediately.
2) S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 hours..

Send Message

*
*

Send Message

*
*
Choose language