LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor
LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Hybrid Optical Fiber Connector Convertor

Model NO.
SM1052
Price:
USD 1.28-1.42 / pieces
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
10 pieces
Supply Ability:
10000 pieces / Week
Country of Origin:
Shenzhen
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:China
  • Brand Name:S-miton
  • Model Number:SM1052
  • Product name:Fiber Fast Connector
  • Color:Black
  • Type:FC UPC
  • Durability:>1000 times
  • Return Loss:UPC>50dB
  • Insertion loss:≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability:≤0.2dB
  • Warranty:2-3years
  • MOQ:1PCS
Detailed Images
Product Description

Optical fiber connector.

Fiber type: Single-Mode Multi-Mode

Connector type: SC

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db

Reture loss: ≥50db

Application: FTTX,CATV Metro,LAN

Form of sale: OEM/ODM


Use: patch cord,PLC splitter,pigtail

Custom Design: Welcome

Sample Lead Time: 1day

Sample price: As per sample details

Certificate: RoHS,SGS,CE

Advantage: Best price,best service

Related Products
Factory&Invetory
Packing & Delivery

10pcs/blister box

Certification
Contact
Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
chat_prolist

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language