PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX
PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX

PVC FC FC 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode - SIMPLEX

Model NO.:
SM973
Price:
USD 0.50-0.70 / pieces
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
100 pieces
Supply Ability:
10000 pieces / Month
Country of Origin:
Shenzhen
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Brand Name:SMITON
  • Model Number:SM973
  • Product name:2 Mode 2 Core Orange PVC LC to ST 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord
  • Type:LC to ST
  • Color:Orange
  • Material:PVC
  • length:3m
  • Certification:CE
  • Application:Network
  • Fiber Type:Multi Core Multi Mode
  • packing:1pcs/bag
  • Fiber Diameter:3.0mm
Product Description

FC to FC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord  Single Mode .

APPLICATION:.

•Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks


•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC 
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

IL A1
≤0.3dB
RLA1
<50dB
IL B1
≤0.3dB
RLB1
<50dB
IL A2
≤0.3dB
RLA2
<50dB
IL B2
≤0.3dB
RLB2
<50dB
Detailed Images
Factory&Invetory
Certification
FAQ


Can I have my own logo on the products?
Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.
Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.
What makes you different with others?
1)S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 hours
If you need an advise, just call our export office at 0086 755 83742317, we will answer your questions immediately.
2) S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 hours..

Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

*
*

Send Message

*
*
Choose language