3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

3M/10FT Optic Pigtail SM Single Mode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable

Model NO.:
SM976
Price:
USD 1.70-1.90
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
100
Country of Origin:
shenzhen
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Brand Name:smiton
  • Model Number:SM976
  • Product name:optical fiber pigtail
  • Type:LC fiber optic pigtail
  • Color:Blue
  • Material:PVC
  • meter:1M 2M 3M any size can acceptable
  • Certification:ce
  • Application:Network
  • Fiber Type:Single mode, multicore
Detailed Images
Product Description

12 Fiber 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG LC Pigtail.

APPLICATION:.

•Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks


•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC 
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

IL A1
≤0.3dB
RLA1
<50dB
IL B1
≤0.3dB
RLB1
<50dB
IL A2
≤0.3dB
RLA2
<50dB
IL B2
≤0.3dB
RLB2
<50dB
Related Products
Factory&Invetory
Packing&Delivery

Packing&Delivery.

1. Most of samples: 3-7 days
2. Wholesales orders: 15-18days according to different quantities
3. OEM order: 25-30 days after receiving your drawing files confirmation and payment

Certification
Contact

Send Message

*
*

Send Message

*
*
Choose language