1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box
1*64 PLC SC UPC  fiber optic splitter box

1*64 PLC SC UPC fiber optic splitter box

Model NO.
SM743-64(1*64 PLC)
Delivery:
FOB
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Type:Optical Fibers
  • Use:FTTH
  • Brand Name:smiton
  • Model Number:SM743-64(1*64 PLC)
  • No. of Fiber:64
  • Product name:1*64 PLC SC UPC
  • Type:SC
  • Color:orange
  • Material:PVC
  • meter:1.5m
  • Certification:ce
  • PACKING:1PCS/Blister box
Product Description

  • SpecificationSpecification

Model Number:SM743-64

1*64 ABS Type PLC Splitter

Connector:SC/FC/LC/PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Type:G657A,G652D
Fiber Length:1M/1.5M
Cable Shreath:PVC
Multicolor
size:27.5*21.5*3.3cm

Details Images
Packing&Shipping
1. Neutral packaging
2. It can be labeled according to customer's requirements.
3. OEM packaging according to customer requirements
Related Products
Company Introduction

EXHIBITIONS

FAQ


Can I have my own logo on the products?
Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.
Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.
What makes you different with others?
1)S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 hours
If you need an advise, pls send us an inquiry, we will answer your questions immediately.
2) S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 hours..

Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
chat_prolist

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language