Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST
Shenzhen Optical FIber  Single mode Duplex LC to ST

Shenzhen Optical FIber Single mode Duplex LC to ST

Model NO.:
SM978 (LC to ST)
Price:
USD 0.34-0.44 / pieces
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
100 pieces
Supply Ability:
10000 pieces / Week
Country of Origin:
shenzhen
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Brand Name:smiton
  • Model Number:SM978 (LC to ST)
  • Product name:Single mode Duplex LC to ST
  • Type:LC to ST
  • Color:yellow
  • Material:PVC
  • meter:3m
  • Certification:ce
  • Application:Network
  • Fiber Type:Single mode Duplex
  • pakcking:1pca/bag
  • Model:LC to ST sm978
Product Description

Fiber Patch Cable Single mode Duplex LC to ST .

APPLICATION:.

•Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks


•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC 
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

IL A1
≤0.3dB
RLA1
<50dB
IL B1
≤0.3dB
RLB1
<50dB
IL A2
≤0.3dB
RLA2
<50dB
IL B2
≤0.3dB
RLB2
<50dB
Detailed Images
Factory&Invetory
Certification
FAQ


Can I have my own logo on the products?
Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.
Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.
What makes you different with others?
1)S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 hours
If you need an advise, just call our export office at 0086 755 83742317, we will answer your questions immediately.
2) S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 hours..

Send Message

*
*

Send Message

*
*
Choose language