Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Model NO.
SM916-4bdd
Delivery:
FOB
Quantity:
  • Place of Origin:CN;GUA
  • Brand Name:smiton
  • Model Number:SM916-4bdd
  • Product name:12 core SC fiber pigtail tail fiber
  • Type:SC
  • Color:yellow
  • Material:PVC
  • Packing:1pcs/bag
  • Certification:ce
  • Application:Network
  • Fiber Type:Single Core Single Mode
  • Length:1.5m
  • Return Loss:UPC>50dB
Product Description

Wholesale 0.9mm FC ST LC SC SM Simplex PC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Product details

Product name12 core SC fiber pigtail tail fiber
TypeSC
Coloryellow
MaterialPVC
Packing1pcs/bag
Certificationce
ApplicationNetwork
Fiber TypeSingle Core Single Mode
Length1.5m
Return LossUPC>50dB
Product Keywords PC UPC fiber optic pigtail,SM Simplex fiber optic pigtail,0.9mm FC ST LC SC

PC UPC fiber optic pigtail


APPLICATION:.

•Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks


•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC 
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

IL A1
≤0.3dB
RLA1
<50dB
IL B1
≤0.3dB
RLB1
<50dB
IL A2
≤0.3dB
RLA2
<50dB
IL B2
≤0.3dB
RLB2
<50dB


Related Products

NEW PRODUCTS

Packaging & Shipping

PC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Shipping

INTERNATIONAL AIR MAIL

Payment

Fast Delivery

Different amount of time will be required for different

Company Information
PC UPC fiber optic pigtail

ABOUT US

Shenzhen S-Miton Technology Co., Ltd.. is located in Guangdong Province, China. Founded in 2001, we are specialized in the R&D and manufacture of Fiber Optic Cable , Patch Cord Cable. Telephone cable, telephone adapters, telephone plugs, , HDMI & VGA cable, USB cable, power Cable, Lan cable UTP/FTP/S-FTP Category 5E & Category 6, .....

Certifications

OUR CERTIFICATES

PC UPC fiber optic pigtail
FAQ

FAQs

1. Can I have my own logo on the products?

Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.

2. Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?

Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.

3. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet ?

consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

4. S-MITON Excellent Service

For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 hours  If you need an advise, just call our export office at 0086 755 83742317, we will answer your questions immediately.

5. S-MITON quick manufacturing time

For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.

The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 hours..

Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
chat_prolist

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language